Портфолио ординаторов
Нейрохирургия
год поступления
2013
- Латышев Ярослав Александрович
- Радченков Никита Сергеевич
год поступления
2014
- Коновалов Антон Николаевич
- Маряхин Алексей Дмитриевич
- Пименова Лейсан Фандависовна
- Погосян Артур Леваевич
- Гвазава Гиорги Иосифович
- Кирилин Игорь Борисович
год поступления
2016
- Сынгеев Баир Константинович
- Демин Максим Олегович
год поступления
2017
- Домбаанай Байыр Сергеевич
год поступления
2018
- Абрамян Аревик Арсеновна
- Курзакова Ирина Олеговна
- Суфианов Ринат Альбертович
- Тохчуков Шамиль Хусеинович
- Рыбаков Владимир Александрович
- Хапов Иван Вадимович
- Серикбай Абылай
- Донской Артем Дмитриевич
- Гаджиагаев Вадим Султанбекович
год поступления
2019
- Каххаров Руслан Абдуллаевич
- Полуэктов Юрий Михайлович
- Безбородова Татьяна Юрьевна
- Щавинская Ася Валерьевна
- Ходжаев Абдугаффор Исмоилджонович
- Гулида Глеб Вадимович
- Ефремов Кирилл Валерьевич
- Царукаев Батрадз Ацамазович
- Агрба Сария Бадриевна
Функциональная диагностика
год поступления
2018
- Арямнова Лилия Сергеевна
- Магамадова Аминат Абуевна
год поступления
2019
- Шевченко Мария Владимировна
- Кочергина Нелли Сергеевна
Анестезиология - Реаниматология
год поступления
2016
- Бирг Татьяна Михайловна
- Тере Валентина Андреевна
- Юсупов Рафаэль Ирикович
Оториноларингология
год поступления
2016
- Черникова Надежда Алексеевна
год поступления
2018
- Кельбиев Рамазан Тимурович
год поступления
2019
- Абдулгамидов Арслан Ханбагамаевич
Рентгенология
год поступления
2018
- Соложенцева Кристина Дмитриевна
год поступления
2019
- Негреева Анна Вячеславовна
Радиология
Анестезиология-реаниматология
год поступления
2018
- Курбасов Александр Андреевич
- Каракешишев Владислав Александрович
- Тарасова Наталья Юрьевна
- Мурадян Карина Рубеновна
- Аскеров Самир Маис оглы
год поступления
2019
- Кровко Юлия Николаевна
- Масленникова Мария Александровна
- Сосновская Оксана Юрьевна
Неврология
год поступления
2018
- Кониев Тамерлан Ибрагимович
- Исаков Наримонжон Нуъмонжон угли
- Арчакова Тамара Тархановна
год поступления
2019
- Аслаханова Карина Сулейменовна
- Сергеенко Елизавета Викторовна
Патологическая анатомия
год поступления
2018
- Галстян Сюзанна Андраниковна
- Хохлова Екатерина Андреевна