Портфолио аспирантов
Нейрохирургия
год поступления
2015
- Абрамов Ираклий Темуриевич
- Воробьев Алексей Николаевич
- Исмаилов Денилбек Бексултанович
- Кафтанов Алексей Николаевич
- Одаманов Джемиль Ахметович
- Пасхин Дмитрий Львович
- Тетерин Иван Анатольевич
- Шевченко Кирилл Викторович
- Поддубский Артем Андреевич
- Шкарубо Михаил Алексеевич
- Полушкин Андрей Анатольевич
год поступления
2016
- Горожанин Вадим Александрович
- Дородов Александр Михайлович
- Кудиева Элина Султановна
- Михайлов Никита Игоревич
- Музышев Ислам Айсаевич
- Текоев Аслан Русланович
- Чобулов Сунатулло Аладостович
- Заболотный Роман Вячеславович
- Мержоев Идрис Салманович
год поступления
2017
- Бешплав Шейх-Ислям Тимур оглы
- Попов Валентин Александрович
- Шульгина Анна Алексеевна
- Шкатова Анастасия Михайловна
- Шамхалов Хабиб Шахтемирович
- Клочков Николай Михайлович
- Закиров Бахромхон Акбарович
- Мельченко Семен Андреевич
- Абдурахимов Фируз Давронович
- Спиру Андроникос Михайлович
- Бринюк Евгений Сергеевич
год поступления
2018
- Асриянц Светлана Валерьевна
- Варюхина Мария Дмитриевна
- Капровой Станислав Вячеславович
- Косырькова Александра Вячеславовна
- Тимонин Станислав Юрьевич
- Абдилатипов Абдишукур Абдилатипович
- Чернов Илья Валерьевич
год поступления
2019
- Юлчиев Улугбек Алижонович
- Грачев Никита Сергеевич
- Дациева Аминат Алиевна
- Чёлушкин Данил Михайлович
- Ишкинин Руслан Эдуардович
- Сафронова Елизавета Игоревна
Анестезиология - Реаниматология
год поступления
2015
- Клюкин Михаил Игоревич
- Манушкова Алина Александровна
- Савченко Ян Вячеславович
год поступления
2016
- Арефьев Александр Михайлович
- Козлова Ксения Андреевна
- Пашин Антон Андреевич
год поступления
2017
- Арефьева Анастасия Ивановна
Лучевая диагностика - Лучевая терапия
год поступления
2015
- Баталов Артем Игоревич
- Тюрина Анастасия Николаевна
год поступления
2016
- Дургарян Амаяк Арменович
Оториноларингология
Лучевая диагностика, лучевая терапия
год поступления
2018
- Беляшова Александра Сергеевна
- Чехонин Иван Владимирович
год поступления
2019
- Загиров Руслан Ирекович
- Конакова Татьяна Александровна
- Афандиев Рамин Малик оглы
- Шевченко Александр Михайлович
Глазные болезни
год поступления
2018
- Хавбошина Анна Георгиевна
Анестезиология и реаниматология
год поступления
2018
- Буров Александр Ильич
- Гущина Наталия Вадимовна
Нервные болезни
год поступления
2019
- Якимчук Владимир Николаевич